THW-Tippspiel

Einloggen | Punktestand |

Einloggen:

Name: Passwort:
Groß-/Kleinschreibung beachten!

Punktestand:

PlatzNamePunkteTippanzahlErgebnis richtigDifferenz richtigTendenz richtig
1.Ich54562432
2.stolleholstein52562430
3.eddie51552429
 Dicky51552429
5.fini50541530
 kapibara50540729
7.maschro49531529
 KielOben49531626
 Stollergrund49530728
10.gammaltysk49551529
11.Happel148530727
12.Bente48551334
13.AtomOTTO48561334
14.mondi47530629
15.LeOO47560532
 Meister47561430
17.mondspiegel46511429
 Sualk46511429
19.CaptainKiel46541332
20.FORRESTGUMP46550531
21.Thw201646561429
 THWBernie46561235
 nicoletta46561332
24.bibimutter45510433
25.cisch45541331
 Floddel45540433
 paddy0245541331
28.EgonK45550530
29.KDF44510626
 milan44511427
31.inap44522228
32.Venni44530432
33.Flintbeker44550432
 akinom44550529
 brankocool44550335
36.Traumstation44560432
 THWToxi44561330
38.Zorro43491426
39.dote42520527
 Klemmy42521328
 Turbo42520527
42.brise42530430
 THW6042530430
44.Norroera42540333
45.monimaus42550333
 Laser42550333
 Hinnerk42550333
48.Holgi41520332
49.Pegasus41550429
 tixo141550235
 udeldo41550332
52.Silli41560332
53.Emil40451326
54.supergomez40471326
 silber40471326
56.Knoepfchen39500330
57.essem39521228
58.eni38411324
59.eisenmann6338420523
60.Krischan38451324
61.Heiggo38470329
62.Stege38480329
63.perry01038490426
64.Elmo5838510426
65.miap2838520426
66.Gamlasvenska38540329
 Schattenzebra7838540232
68.kielerzebra38550232
69.xyy37431323
70.Elmfried37510134
71.Reiter5537520231
72.Mebi37530328
73.UweDBlock37540231
74.Adrian37550231
75.Keule36520230
76.ChristaK36540230
77.arie35440229
 Sticki35440423
79.Holsteinerin35451224
80.Julie35500229
 Roni35500132
82.PHOENIX35550229
83.MEISTER200834410422
84.Peti141034441126
85.Murmel34490131
86.tuffiluffi34500228
 moerchi34500131
88.moppy34520131
89.FiJiFan6832370420
90.Michi32420226
91.Regandy31320516
92.FanPapa31381220
93.prima7531430128
94.emess31520128
95.Aussie30380321
96.JuLiEnFrAnCe30390127
97.Piet30450224
98.Sprotte30510030
99.Landin29301315
100.marci9629440223
101.Westkuestenzebra29460126
102.kruemelkunstkiel28401217
103.Wolli28420028
104.Kim201227290415
105.raller27300221
106.molar127340318
107.Tempohandball27370221
108.Nicole8425290316
 THWWest25290316
110.Donnerkeil6925440025
111.Lisazebra23270217
112.darkman23350120
113.JK121310118
114.HDK4820270117
115.dieter4819280116
116.Dornroeschen19330019
117.Westzebra18250115
118.foerde2411617310017
119.backup13160110
120.rosenrot78671119018
121.Kimmy914009
122.RamBase916009
123.Btl810015
124.thw11815008
125.Thorsten53012
126.Coach55012
127.KiWo44011
128.Zebra73410004
129.Kalli136003
 bommi36003
131.Kiel25002
132.Ostseetriple26002
 stefan26002
134.Knuti11001
135.Hupe01000
 hupe01000

tipp v2.3 07.03.2011