THW-Logo

Hein Daddel


Personal data

A.k.a.
Daniel Pöhlmann
Position:
mascot
Date of birth:
11.11.1998
Place of birth:
Kiel
Nationality:
Schleswig-Holsatian
Height:
2.10m
Weight:
200kg
Occupation:
Mascot
Hobbies:
Dancing, Parties
In club since:
1998
Clubs:
THW Kiel
Hein Daddel.
Klicken Sie zum Vergrößern! Hein Daddel.
Gallery  

Hein Daddel in action.
Klicken Sie zum Vergrößern! Hein Daddel in action.

Hein Daddel.
Klicken Sie zum Vergrößern! Hein Daddel.

Hein Daddel.
Klicken Sie für weitere Infos! Hein Daddel.